>>Гордость школы >Золотые медалисты


    ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

1947 год
Лентюгова Ксенья Власовна

1948 год
Жогова Маргарита Алексеевна

1949 год
Барабанщикова Тамара Андреевна

1950 год
Амелина Маргарита Владимировна

1951 год
Будкова Людмила Фёдоровна
Кинелёв Станислав Петрович

1952 год
Ильина Виктория Александровна
Кандыбина Лариса Ивановна

1957 год
Будкова Галина Михайловна

1965 год
Овчаров Анатолий Иванович
Кинелёв Анатолий Петрович
Леденёв Иван Алексеевич

1966 год
Кандыбина Галина Николаевна

1978 год
Кандыбина Наталья Владимировн

1979 год
Клёцкина Ольга Николаевна
Жирова Татьяна Ивановна
Кудрявцев Николай Иванович
Рыбакова Ольга Геннадьевна

1981 год
Скогорева Наталья Васильевна
Щелакова Ирина Алексеевна
Щербатых Татьяна Николаевна

1982 год
Баркова Алла Юрьевна
Дорошенко Ольга Александровна
Чернова Светлана Геннадьевна
Черненко Ольга Викторовна

1983 год
Лобынцев Александр Иванович
Жирова Ольга Ивановна

1984 год
Щербатых Ольга Николаевна

1985 год
Шипилова Ольга Александровна

1986 год
Каверина Раиса Михайловна

1987 год
Алымов Алексей Николаевич
Филиппова Татьяна Викторовна

1988 год
Барченко Татьяна Викторовна
Глушкова Ольга Васильевна
Ежова Ольга Витальевна
Енина Лариса Михайловна
Чуприна Татьяна Владимировна
Чернова Татьяна Геннадьевна

1989 год
Парамонова Елена Ивановна
Попова Наталья Михайловна
Мартынова Ирина Евгеньевна
Ласточкина Оксана Анатольевна

1989 год
Сидорина Наталья Валерьевна
Черненко Валерия Викторовна

1991 год
Черняга Оксана Дмитриевна

1992 год
Енина Алла Михайловна
Зубахина Наталья Анатольевна
Зубахина Ольга Анатольевна
Корнеева Ольга Владимировна

1994 год
Алисов Евгений Анатольевич
Дмитриевцев Алексей Юрьевич
Попов Анатолий Михайлович
Пигарёва Наталья Николаевна
Платонова Ирина Анатольевна

1995 год
Рыкунов Сергей Викторович
Проскурников Роман Иванович

1996 год
Веретюшкин Роман Сергеевич

1997 год
Гаевская Анна Сергеевна

1998 год
Дмитриевцев Сергей Юрьевич

1999 год
Галкина Олеся Николаевна

2000 год
Иванова Светлана Вячеславовна
Чернятин Александр Николаевич

2001 год
Куркина Елена Анатольевна
Чепрасова Галина Вячеславовна

2003 год
Козявина Дина Юрьевна
Подакова Ирина Вячеславовна
Сапрыкина Людмила Александровна

2004 год
Скандакова Екатерина Сергеевна

2005 год
 Барченко Виктория Николаевна

2006 год

Утицких Елена Юрьевна

2007 год

Жильцова Юлия Владимировна

Шурупова Анастасия Ивановна

 

2008 год

Лысенко Евгения Павловна

Метальникова Дарья Николаевна

Позднякова Юлия Владимировна

Гусева Марина Владимировна

 

2009 год

Крюкова Ольга    

      

2010 год

Сундуков Денис

Калганова Ирина     

 

2011 год

Полякова Наталья

Бугаёва Виктория

Минина Мария

Савельева Юлия

Утицких Екатерина  

Будкова Оксана  

 

2012 год

Барабанщикова Татьяна Николаевна

Корянов Роман Олегович

Сукманова Анастасия Евгеньевна

Чирков Денис                                          

 

2013 год

Иванова Карина

Макренкова Ана

 

2014 год

Пожидаев Денис

Пожидаева Кристина

 

Медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

 

2015 год

Габриелян Назик Григоровна

Беджанян Ваган Артурович

Чиркова Анна Сергеевна

 

2016 год

Воротынцева Кристина Николаевна

Леденёва Надежда Александровна

Мышляев Виталий Сергеевич

Сундуков Андрей Сергеевич

2017 год

Шматова Елена Олеговна

Федорович Ольга Михайловна

Сапельников Сергей Владимирович

Кораблева Анастасия Андреевна

Дьякова Екатерина Валерьевна