>>Гордость школы >Серебряные медалисты


    СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ

1949 год
Воропаева Галина Павловна
Глушкова Валентина Андреевна

1950 год
Сидоренко Ираида Васильевна
Савостина Нелли Матвеевна
Воропаева Лидия Михайловна

1952 год
Мельникова Фаина Сергеевна
Бельков Нариман Васильевич

1958 год
Будкова Алла Сергеевна

1959 год
Мельников Евгений Дмитриевич

1961 год
Инова Светлана Павловна

1964 год
Найдёнова Тамара Алексеевна


1965 год
Коновалова Галина Трофимовна

1966 год
Жильцова Марина Сергеевна
Кудрявцева Валентина Михайловна
Мельникова Валентина Константиновна
Хомякова Людмила Павловна
Циценко Галина Васильевна
Белокопытова Валентина Викторовна
Воробьёва Людмила Михайловна
Рогачёв Виталий Дмитриевич
Будкова Людмила Сергеевна
Жогов Геннадий Павлович
Леденёв Николай Алексеевич
Мельникова Лариса Николаевна
Рыкунова Ольга Алексеевна
Сидорова Валентина Николаевна
Солдатов Юрий Александрович
Сученкова Валентина Ивановна
Шмыкова Валентина Александровна
Изотова Лилия Ивановна
Игнатьев Виктор Александрович
Сидорин Валерий Николаевич
Будкова Валентина Георгиевна
Лебедева Валентина Васильевна
Зуева Людмила Михайловна
Скогорева Валентина Михайловна

1967 год
Сурков Юрий Михайлович
Метальников Иван Дмитриевич
Овчарова Людмила Ивановна
Чукардин Владимир Иванович

1986 год
Копаев Олег Владимирович

1988 год
Жердева Инесса Михайловна
Логунова Надежда Семёновна
Шабанова Елена Вячеславовна

1989 год
Гладских Елена Ивановна
Кованцева Елена Владимировна
Пигарёв Александр Николаевич
Чирков Владислав Николаевич
Елфимова Нина Николаевна

1989 год
Утицких Елена Алексеевна

1990 год
Григоров Владимир Владимирович
Белозёрова Ольга Александровна
Кандыбина Елена Васильевна
Чирков Сергей Алексеевич

1991 год
Глушков Алексей Васильевич
Бобрышева Елена Ивановна
Германова Наталья Владимировна
Иванова Галина Алексеевна

1991 год
Полунчукова Светлана Геннадьевна
Иванов Михаил Петрович

1992 год
Федотова Ольга Михайловна
Гречкина Инесса Геннадьевна
Ширяева Людмила Михайловна

1994 год
Будков Григорий Васильевич
Брусенцев Андрей Анатольевич
Стрельцова Анна Сергеевна
Утицких Наталья Владимировна

1995 год
Сукманов Анатолий Васильевич
Барченко Наталья Николаевна
Чуприна Ольга Владимировна

1996 год
Мордасов Сергей Владимирович

1997 год
Борисова Елена Сергеевна
Дербина Ольга Владимировна
Мартынов Александр Евгеньевич
Мордасов Николай Владимирович
Шматова Оксана Евгеньевна
Ширяева Елена Ивановна

1998 год
Болобина Светлана Александровна
Брусенцев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Побединская Вероника Фёдоровна
Сорокина Екатерина Сергеевна

1999 год
Болотова Светлана Михайловна

2000 год
Карташова Наталья Алексеевна
Королёв Алексей Николаевич

2001 год
Белокопытова Мария Викторовна
Попов Сергей Владимирович
Шалапко Ольга Николаевна

2002 год
Баталова Марина Анатольевна
Воропаев Александр Васильевич
Копаева Ольга Ивановна
Родин Евгений Николаевич
Самофалова Ольга Николаевна
Утицких Елена Владимировна

2003 год
Завалина Марина Юрьевна
Мухина Татьяна Сергеевна
Корнева Ирина Владимировна
Смольянинова Ольга Викторовна
Парамонов Ярослав Игорьевич
Шестова Светлана Михайловна

2004 год
Воронцова Екатерина Владимировна
Праслова Наталия Игоревна

2005 год
Беличев Сергей Владимирович
Подвигина Мария Сергеевна
Юров Евгений Витальевич

2006 год

Алдошин Виталий Геннадьевич

Завалишина Юлия Юрьевна

Метальникова Елена Николаевна

Сапельникова Ирина Александровна

 

2007 год

Гончарова Ирина Викторовна

Изотова Галина Владимировна

Шаповалова Екатерина Сергеевна

2008 год

Бурлакова Елена Александровна

 

2009 год

Городничева Анастасия

Гринева Юлия

Кабанова Майя

Студеникина Татьяна

 

2010 год

Плыгин Денис

Турищев Алексей

Бурлаков Иван

Колесникова Евгения

Сукманова Наталья

Колбасов Михаил

 

2011 год

Барабанщикова Анна

Боева Валентина

Сидоренко Юлия

Хлынина Алена

 

2012 год

Бородин Денис Русланович

 

2013 год

Карелов Дмирий

Перетятко Олеся

Черняга Наталия

Черняга Дарья

 

Медаль "За особые успехи в учении"

 

2017 год

Зотов Игорь Витальевич

Воронков Иван Юрьевич

Абрамян Марина Казаровна